Active ICT Mark Award Archive

  • Abernant Primary School (401138)
  • Acocks Green Primary School (139443)
  • Acre Heads Primary School (117888)
  • Appleton Thorn Primary School (111138)
  • Archbishop Sumner Church of England Primary School (100609)
  • Ashley High School (111515)
  • Ashover Primary School (112501)
  • Bailey Green Primary School (108587)
  • Barton Hill Academy (138369)
  • Beavers Community Primary School (102520)
  • Bilston Church of England Primary School (130305)
  • Blackfield Primary School (116485)
  • Bosmere Junior School (8502116)
  • Bromley High School (101692)
  • Brookfields School (111516)
  • Burley Oaks Primary School (132221)
  • Callis Grange Nursery and Infant School (118406)
  • Capenhurst CE Primary School (111271)
  • Carr Infant School (121273)
  • Carr's Glen Primary School (101-0282)
  • Christ Church Primary School (103997)
  • Christ the King Catholic Primary School (401655)
  • Coety Primary School (401032)
  • College Park Infant School (116188)
  • Crabtree Junior School (117287)
  • Crown Lane Primary School (100593)
  • Cwmaman Infants School (401175)
  • Cwrt Rawlin Primary School (6762376)
  • Delves Infant School (104150)
  • Derwendeg Primary School (401313)
  • Devonshire Park Primary School (104991)
  • Donaghadee Primary School (4011654)
  • Dosthill Community Primary School (124154)
  • Downend School (109321)
  • Downsview Primary and Nursery School (101778)
  • East Boldon Infant School (108688)
  • Eccleston Lane Ends Primary School (342/3109)
  • Edendork Primary School (503-2585)
  • Elangeni School (110353)
  • Elm Park Primary School (102272)
  • Elmwood Junior School (101720)
  • Fairchildes Primary School (101784)
  • Fairisle Infant and Nursery School (116251)
  • Farley Hill Primary School (109829)
  • Farsley Springbank Primary School (107849)
  • Fawley Infant School (141473)
  • Five Elms Primary School (101228)
  • Foulds School (101279)
  • Four Oaks Primary School (131920)
  • Freegrounds Infant School (115918)
  • Gateway Academy (140050)
  • Giles Brook Primary School (134073)
  • Glebe Primary School (102224)
  • Glyn-Gaer CP School (401384)
  • Great Glen St Cuthberts Church of England Primary School (120131)
  • Greenhill School (401929)
  • Halifax Holy Trinity Primary School, A Church of England Academy (138302)
  • Handsworth Wood Girls' Academy (138937)
  • Heronsgate Primary School (100158)
  • Holton Primary School (401094)
  • Holy Cross Boys' Primary School (103-0194)
  • Holy Trinity Primary School Belfast (103-6623)
  • Hornbill School (132684)
  • Hoyland Common Primary School (106624)
  • John Summers High School (401706)
  • Keldmarsh Primary School (133481)
  • Kempston Rural Primary School (109463)
  • Kentmere Primary Academy (141400)
  • Kingsland CofE Academy (142640)
  • Lagan College (426-0255)
  • Lakeside School (117680)
  • Langley School (103630)
  • Leighton Academy (139752)
  • Little Horsted Church of England Primary School (114557)
  • London Christian School (135409)
  • Loddon Primary School (131192)
  • Manor Infant School (116150)
  • Manor Park Primary Academy (102976)
  • Maple Primary School (117298)
  • Mayespark Primary School (131304)
  • Meadowbank Primary School (135008)
  • Meir Heath Primary School (143350)
  • Moorfield Primary School (134883)
  • Moredon Primary and Nursery School (140264)
  • Naima Jewish Preparatory School (101176)
  • Newcastle High School for Girls (108538)
  • Newton Primary School (400903)
  • Newtownards Model Primary School (401-1345)
  • Northcott School (118138)
  • Nottingham Girls High School GDST (122936)
  • Oakridge Schools Federation (115974)
  • Orrell Newfold Community Primary School (106412)
  • Our Lady and St Huberts Catholic Primary School (103999)
  • Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School (104916)
  • Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School (NC) (103430)
  • Painsley Catholic College (138729)
  • Park Hall Academy (142989)
  • Pencoed Primary School (402208)
  • Pontybrenin Primary School (400937)
  • Portfield Special School (401907)
  • Prince Albert Junior and Infant School (103154)
  • Priory Junior School (110702)
  • Prospect School (136876)
  • Quarry Hill Academy (139576)
  • Queensgate Primary School (106072)
  • RKBS De Bras
  • Royd Nursery Infant School (107057)
  • Russell Street School (110252)
  • Sandford Hill Primary School (124030)
  • Shepherd Primary School (117096)
  • Shrewsbury High School (123620)
  • Spires Integrated Primary School (306-6613)
  • Ss Osmund and Andrew's RC Primary School (134237)
  • St Anne's Catholic Primary School (142208)
  • St Anne's Catholic Primary School (116379)
  • St Benedict's Catholic Primary School (106494)
  • St Cecilias Catholic Infant School (104677)
  • St Colmcille's Primary School Ballymena (303-6666)
  • St Columbs College (242-0054)
  • St Francis De Sales Catholic Junior School (104650)
  • St Hugh's School (118146)
  • St Josephs Catholic Primary School (125205)
  • St Luke's CE (Aided) Primary School (104372)
  • St Malachy's RC Primary School (105532)
  • St Mary's Primary School & Nursery Unit (403-6635)
  • St Michael's Church of England High School (136893)
  • St Oswald's Church of England Primary School (104900)
  • St Patrick's Catholic Primary School (104918)
  • St Patricks Catholic Primary School (104660)
  • St Peter's CE (Controlled) Primary School, Bratton (123530)
  • St Stephen's CE Primary (144251)
  • St Swithun Wells Catholic Primary School (102421)
  • St Teresa's Catholic Primary School (138340)
  • St. Joseph's Primary School (303-6050)
  • Stroud High School (115753)
  • Tai Education Centre (401961)
  • The Butts Primary School (116025)
  • The Priory Primary School (131212)
  • The Sele First School (122242)
  • Townhill Community Primary School (400888)
  • Trafalgar Infant School (102901)
  • Trallwn Primary School (400899)
  • Treorchy Comprehensive School (401813)
  • Tyssen Community Primary School (100244)
  • Virtual School Sensory Support (N/a)
  • Walton Le Dale High School (119743)
  • Ward End Primary School (103217)
  • Watermill School (124501)
  • Whitchurch Primary School (402310)
  • Whitehouse Common Primary School (132007)
  • Widcombe Infant School (109008)
  • Wildern School (136654)
  • Woodcroft Primary School (3023518)
  • Ysgol Bro Lleu (400127)
  • Ysgol Glan Gele (400220)
  • Ysgol Gymraeg Bro Allta (401374)
  • Ysgol-Y-Wern (401624)